[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.jebassPaladen12801286.00215466581570.4307641370.7790
2.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
3.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
4.nowonLEGO17600176010.0010218055471.2423125471.724140
5.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
6.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
7.HavokApex900906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
8.ToxicSpark10101095.739720734630.5155817930.9890
9.RTAllenPaladen770775.877916717620.396315080.6690.1
10.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
11.IamPaladen10001005.627514924510.5103712240.8780.1
12.Attack ModePaladen703805.576512516490.386710870.8790.1
13.24EnvY13401349.786313947162.9132110451.31080
14.KadoEnvY7801067.315110932191.79728841.1980
15.Roiwerksage6401489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
16.DelbiChemical10401045.084191202115337710.7680
17.VehiclePATRIOTS8201176.3019231091.15726950.825300
18.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
19.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10861566.1237749280.34956320.8790.1
20.Gambler.Equinox6291225.8832668240.34656030.8790.1
21.RaCkaDark8291336.68347522121.87366011.21080.1
22.GeioEnvY5711316.8944843593.97305891.2970
23.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
24.ShinobeGangster7551367.31326921111.97695661.41180
25.mosiBury11931406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1
26.SkyforgerEquinox5911216.903267161615755481980
27.ZidaneDark8261306.51296718111.66715361.31080.1
28.up in ya !!Paladen464794.9529569200.53804910.8790
29.pee pee sockPaladen302795.9325548170.53514830.7790
30.TripinEnvY3921216.3428562263.75024641.1980
31.Ellis D.Spark4161255.67285412160.83534580.8780.1
32.YawnBury8011416.1121399120.84964491.113120.1
33.lame bomberPubBrawler7781376.00253912402414420.56110
34.hellkiteDark4311206.10265515111.44184341880
35.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
36.WirahEquinox6911495.66275210170.62554260.6580.1
37.tukossage8011316.0025515200.33124200.7680.2
38.Smoking BlueBury14801486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
39.Kira_Yamato~Dark6061336.0419441362.23973681.1980
40.LightEquinox642986.0823481491.63753521.1870

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top