[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Zidanefu inc.169016910.00237500185523.655215794111120
2.jebassPaladen740966.00205443551500.4293539310.7790
3.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
4.Sullasage61406147.29151311491020.5241229960.88100.1
5.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
6.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
7.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.009015649411.2397823171.726150
8.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
9.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
10.HavokApex888906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
11.hellkitefu inc.14601468.739317362312247018141.414100
12.ToxicSpark10101095.739720734630.5155817930.9890
13.PorkjetBury12901546.00333214190.750517020.316530.3
14.RTAllenPaladen770775.877916717620.396315080.6690.1
15.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
16.ParadiseSpark12701276.166814821470.4118912740.9890
17.IamPaladen10001005.627514924510.5103712240.8780.1
18.kessBury12001206.937214534380.9157112241.31180.3
19.Attack ModePaladen655785.636111816450.483110170.8790.1
20.bellflowersPATRIOTS10601136.09415922191.2932938116160
21.Vysfu inc.8191547.886112445162.812178901.41070.3
22.Roiwerksage6041489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
23.DelbiChemical10081045.084191202115337710.7680
24.VehiclePATRIOTS7901176.3019231091.15726950.825300
25.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
26.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10281566.1237749280.34956320.8790.1
27.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.4171536.13387927112.56426301880
28.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
29.ShinobeGangster7151367.31326921111.97695661.41180
30.mosiBury7091406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1
31.up in ya !!Paladen439794.9529569200.53804910.8790
32.pee pee sockPaladen286795.9325548170.53514830.7790
33.Ellis D.Spark3231255.67285412160.83534580.8780.1
34.McVicarfu inc.14001566.1413151125.53294510.722300.3
35.YawnBury4761416.1121399120.84964491.113120.1
36.lame bomberPubBrawler4631376.00253912402414420.56110
37.GET PSYCHOPubBrawler790806.1524395190.33064340.78110.2
38.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
39.TJ hazukiPATRIOTS10301036.00874414954281.271610.6
40.Turbanfu inc.11101736.00213118367504211.824140

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top