[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.WarlordEquinox281166.04121001753.4930
2.VigilantyEquinox381406.101210028102.81450
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.CiseChemical3521266.073330027151.8950
5.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.00333812210.65353191.71480
6.nowonLEGO17600176010.0010218055471.2423125471.724140
7.NosyDawGfu inc.835986.00433131801091.760361.7
8.Holy ShipLEGO421746.181210021131.61170
9.ShadowmereForce21765.941210019121.61060
10.ArdoEnvY100936.155950086561.51060
11.Mr. HomoEvil3691306.0011010100691.4100690
12.Roiwerksage6401489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
13.KentaroChemical40746.032420035251.4960.3
14.MithrandiaPotenza1811516.2941031387631.4960
15.ShinobeGangster7551367.31326921111.97695661.41180
16.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
17.AprixDark22925.981210019141.41070
18.VysDark1081136.584831381601.41080.6
19.WAREquinox881086.023621254401.4970.2
20.bEstfu inc.2611746.5715321326.53342501.31080
21.ErraApex1191256.533721264501.3970
22.24EnvY13401349.786313947162.9132110451.31080
23.ZidaneDark8261306.51296718111.66715361.31080.1
24.SafirePubBrawler552006.251201025201.313101
25.Smoking BlueBury14801486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
26.Royal GiantBury5581227.171834171173853101.21190
27.Iron SurvivorForce2781456.761128832.72842291.21080
28.GeioEnvY5711316.8944843593.97305891.2970
29.RaCkaDark8291336.68347522121.87366011.21080.1
30.DoughnutEquinox5671346.751734981.13202671.2980
31.dourChemical147906.105124141201011.21080.8
32.FioraSpark2701486.4818361081.33442931.21080
33.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
34.TemujinEnvY2371226.381326942.32382041.2980.2
35.MythriLEquinox3951946.43819350.61881621.21090
36.Major CrisisEnvY6501556.83184016283833321.21080.1
37.RoApex12226.142411139341.11090
38.CapeBury2051256.18917360.51671471.11090
39.Ice>PATRIOTS10481296.011014460.72602291.119160.1
40.StayondicE16445.861310029261.11090

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top