[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
2.RaPATRIOTS5371306.0042400137741.969370
3.CiseChemical2091266.073330027151.8950
4.Turbanfu inc.11101736.00213118367504211.824140
5.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.009015649411.2397823171.726150
6.DoughnutEquinox1781386.55510500109641.71160
7.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.00333812210.65353191.71480
8.NosyDawGfu inc.497986.00433131801091.760361.7
9.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
10.ShadowmereForce20765.941210019121.61060
11.GypsiGossamer Wing78807887.724322139261.51390
12.Mr. HomoEvil2201306.0011010100691.4100690
13.Roiwerksage6041489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
14.TemujinEnvY291106.031310031221.41070
15.KentaroChemical38746.032420035251.4960.3
16.okyoForce113976.2449400108781.41290
17.MithrandiaPotenza1311516.2941031387631.4960
18.RaCkaEquinox2191416.88152912343182311.41180
19.Vysfu inc.8191547.886112445162.812178901.41070.3
20.hellkitefu inc.14601468.739317362312247018141.414100
21.ShinobeGangster7151367.31326921111.97695661.41180
22.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
23.bEstfu inc.2471746.5715321326.53342501.31080
24.mean geneEnvY411586.141310028211.3970
25.weltApex3331126.321326942.32581951.31080
26.Iron SurvivorForce1571016.769236322381841.31080
27.kessBury12001206.937214534380.9157112241.31180.3
28.ErraApex1131256.533721264501.3970
29.24EnvY3091127.3324541953.85053991.3970.1
30.SafirePubBrawler522006.251201025201.313101
31.Smoking BlueBury10001486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
32.Royal GiantBury2781227.171834171173853101.21190
33.SupraEquinox471365.932411139321.21080
34.beamEquinox124965.97510230.779651.2870.1
35.Aprixfu inc.841215.923821270581.2970
36.dourChemical140906.105124141201011.21080.8
37.FioraSpark1951486.4818361081.33442931.21080
38.GeioEnvY1431236.16183415352742341.2870
39.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
40.MythriLEquinox3741946.43819350.61881621.21090

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top