[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Zidanefu inc.169016910.00227474181463.9523755540.911120
2.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
3.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.009015649411.2397823171.726150
4.AlextronPaladen860869.52165361541110.5308631021990
5.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
6.siaxisfu inc.13291689.27149296107422.5299025211.21090.3
7.ClothSpark980986.3716336870930.8298130731880.3
8.jebassPaladen12101216.00197426531440.4281537740.7790
9.JessupSpark960966.70184370761080.7273229190.9780
10.Sullasage61406147.29150309491010.5240429760.88100.1
11.hellkitefu inc.13701378.668916462272.3239717261.415110
12.HavokApex785906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
13.ToxicSpark10101095.739720734630.5155817930.9890
14.kessBury810976.847014134360.9153911841.31180.3
15.AfghanBury11901196.005710825320.8142116710.913150.1
16.Roiwerksage5341489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
17.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
18.ParadiseSpark10701075.846614319470.4115012390.9890
19.Vysfu inc.7551547.865611241152.711198091.41070.2
20.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
21.IamPaladen10001005.627514924510.5103712240.8780.1
22.RaCkaNasty85408547.884510036949777741.31080.1
23.RTAllenPaladen770775.877916717620.396315080.6690.1
24.bellflowersPATRIOTS10601136.09415922191.2932938116160
25.MythriLNasty80008008.2839873183.98686421.41070
26.Attack ModePaladen539785.636111816450.483110170.8790.1
27.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
28.ShinobeGangster5871367.31326921111.97695661.41180
29.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
30.Turbanfu inc.10541736.18182417117707358229150
31.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
32.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.5231536.1335732692.96185791.1880
33.VehiclePATRIOTS7501176.3019231091.15726950.825300
34.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.00333812210.65353191.71480
35.DelbiChemical8291045.084191202115337710.7680
36.Shaunfu inc.5141467.9127562254.45234351.2980
37.PorkjetBury12901546.00333214190.750517020.316530.3
38.mosiBury6651406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1
39.Smoking BlueBury9371486.14183012624963921.317130.1
40.YawnBury4461416.1121399120.84964491.113120.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top