[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.nowonLEGO17600176010.0010218055471.2423125471.724140
2.jebassPaladen12801286.00215466581570.4307641370.7790
3.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
4.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
5.HavokApex900906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
6.ToxicSpark10101095.739720734630.5155817930.9890
7.24EnvY13401349.786313947162.9132110451.31080
8.Roiwerksage6401489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
9.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
10.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
11.IamPaladen10001005.627514924510.5103712240.8780.1
12.KadoEnvY7801067.315110932191.79728841.1980
13.RTAllenPaladen770775.877916717620.396315080.6690.1
14.Attack ModePaladen703805.576512516490.386710870.8790.1
15.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
16.ShinobeGangster7551367.31326921111.97695661.41180
17.RaCkaDark8291336.68347522121.87366011.21080.1
18.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
19.GeioEnvY5711316.8944843593.97305891.2970
20.ZidaneDark8261306.51296718111.66715361.31080.1
21.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
22.SkyforgerEquinox5911216.903267161615755481980
23.VehiclePATRIOTS8201176.3019231091.15726950.825300
24.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.00333812210.65353191.71480
25.DelbiChemical10401045.084191202115337710.7680
26.Smoking BlueBury14801486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
27.TripinEnvY3921216.3428562263.75024641.1980
28.mosiBury11931406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1
29.YawnBury8011416.1121399120.84964491.113120.1
30.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10861566.1237749280.34956320.8790.1
31.Gambler.Equinox6291225.8832668240.34656030.8790.1
32.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
33.hellkiteDark4311206.10265515111.44184341880
34.Kira_Yamato~Dark6061336.0419441362.23973681.1980
35.Royal GiantBury5581227.171834171173853101.21190
36.Major CrisisEnvY6501556.83184016283833321.21080.1
37.up in ya !!Paladen464794.9529569200.53804910.8790
38.LightEquinox642986.0823481491.63753521.1870
39.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
40.Ellis D.Spark4161255.67285412160.83534580.8780.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top