[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
41.Shopping <ZH>PubBrawler635806.00914090651200.5590
42.Spikeysage6351676.00710160.246740.6570
43.Gambler.Equinox6291225.8832668240.34656030.8790.1
44.Kira_Yamato~Dark6061336.0419441362.23973681.1980
45.JeromePATRIOTS5971246.0053230.71511910.850640.3
46.SkyforgerEquinox5911216.903267161615755481980
47.GeioEnvY5711316.8944843593.97305891.2970
48.DoughnutEquinox5671346.751734981.13202671.2980
49.Royal GiantBury5581227.171834171173853101.21190
50.up in ya !!Paladen464794.9529569200.53804910.8790
51.MarkmrwLEGO437916.0046130.319600.33100
52.hellkiteDark4311206.10265515111.44184341880
53.Ellis D.Spark4161255.67285412160.83534580.8780.1
54.MythriLEquinox3951946.43819350.61881621.21090
55.TripinEnvY3921216.3428562263.75024641.1980
56.eggboy32fu inc.3861366.0010100000000
57.Mr. HomoEvil3691306.0011010100691.4100690
58.FinalsMVPfu inc.3641276.12163412432932811980
59.CiseChemical3521266.073330027151.8950
60.NantoChemical3271156.0010010000000
61.aFriSpark3181156.04810531.756640.9660
62.pee pee sockPaladen302795.9325548170.53514830.7790
63.Monty PythonBury2841006.0057321.539550.7680
64.Iron SurvivorForce2781456.761128832.72842291.21080
65.MiteSpark2741275.981125380.41602210.7690
66.FioraSpark2701486.4818361081.33442931.21080
67.mean geneEnvY2641006.261022732.31541601770
68.bEstfu inc.2611746.5715321326.53342501.31080
69.T.BonePubBrawler2611006.003303012170.7462
70.berzerkSpark240805.7015324110.41992760.7690
71.MikkizDudgeon2381536.34613060971050.9780.2
72.TemujinEnvY2371226.381326942.32382041.2980.2
73.ChronicPubBrawler236836.00914270.3611500.44110
74.LeukemiaPaladen2341015.701117290.2941320.7680
75.Konky DongPubBrawler233826.005705021700.33100
76.MewThreePubBrawler233826.0010010000000
77.tigrrPubBrawler230816.00811080771090.77100.3
78.desktopPaladen2291055.96716160.21301351880
79.KimEnvY2281646.178226231661760.9880.1
80.ParadiseDark225945.981124741.81652020.8780

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top