[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
41.tukossage5781316.0025515200.33124200.7680.2
42.Holy ShipDudgeon560755.928204411401720.8790
43.RaPATRIOTS5371306.0042400137741.969370
44.NosyDawGfu inc.497986.00433131801091.760361.7
45.DelectableEquinox476975.9324497170.43044000.8680.1
46.YawnBury4761416.1121399120.84964491.113120.1
47.lame bomberPubBrawler4631376.00253912402414420.56110
48.up in ya !!Paladen439794.9529569200.53804910.8790
49.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.4171536.13387927112.56426301880
50.J-B-IncSyfy4141295.8318392160.12813440.8790.1
51.LightEquinox3761046.131328942.32171961.1870.1
52.MythriLEquinox3741946.43819350.61881621.21090
53.WillByPATRIOTS363946.0056140.3462050.28340.2
54.MarkmrwChemical359846.0044040251860.16470.3
55.JeromePATRIOTS3551246.0053230.71511910.850640.3
56.Shopping <ZH>PubBrawler351806.00914090651200.5590
57.Spikeysage3511676.00710160.246740.6570
58.FinalsMVPfu inc.3451276.12163412432932811980
59.SkyforgerEquinox3411746.351633971.32632651880
60.weltApex3331126.321326942.32581951.31080
61.Ellis D.Spark3231255.67285412160.83534580.8780.1
62.24EnvY3091127.3324541953.85053991.3970.1
63.BeastyChemical2991076.0021304170.22203210.77110.3
64.pee pee sockPaladen286795.9325548170.53514830.7790
65.Royal GiantBury2781227.171834171173853101.21190
66.TripinEnvY2491316.4813281033.32692361.11080
67.bEstfu inc.2471746.5715321326.53342501.31080
68.KadoEnvY2471017.1121471653.24273721.1980
69.eggboy32fu inc.2301366.0010100000000
70.berzerkSpark228805.7015324110.41992760.7690
71.LeukemiaPaladen2221015.701117290.2941320.7680
72.Mr. HomoEvil2201306.0011010100691.4100690
73.RaCkaEquinox2191416.88152912343182311.41180
74.Major CrisisEnvY2181606.291124101102202041.1990.1
75.desktopPaladen2171055.96716160.21301351880
76.CiseChemical2091266.073330027151.8950
77.MiteSpark1981275.981125380.41602210.7690
78.FioraSpark1951486.4818361081.33442931.21080
79.CapeBury1941256.18917360.51671471.11090
80.NantoChemical1941156.0010010000000

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top