[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
2.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.009015649411.2397823171.726150
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
5.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
6.GypsiGossamer Wing78807887.724322139261.51390
7.Sullasage61406147.29151311491020.5241229960.88100.1
8.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
9.Zidanefu inc.169016910.00237500185523.655215794111120
10.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
11.hellkitefu inc.14601468.739317362312247018141.414100
12.McVicarfu inc.14001566.1413151125.53294510.722300.3
13.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
14.PorkjetBury12901546.00333214190.750517020.316530.3
15.ParadiseSpark12701276.166814821470.4118912740.9890
16.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
17.kessBury12001206.937214534380.9157112241.31180.3
18.Turbanfu inc.11101736.00213118367504211.824140
19.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.00333812210.65353191.71480
20.bellflowersPATRIOTS10601136.09415922191.2932938116160
21.TJ hazukiPATRIOTS10301036.00874414954281.271610.6
22.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10281566.1237749280.34956320.8790.1
23.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
24.ToxicSpark10101095.739720734630.5155817930.9890
25.DelbiChemical10081045.084191202115337710.7680
26.IamPaladen10001005.627514924510.5103712240.8780.1
27.Smoking BlueBury10001486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
28.HavokApex888906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
29.Vysfu inc.8191547.886112445162.812178901.41070.3
30.GET PSYCHOPubBrawler790806.1524395190.33064340.78110.2
31.VehiclePATRIOTS7901176.3019231091.15726950.825300
32.RTAllenPaladen770775.877916717620.396315080.6690.1
33.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
34.jebassPaladen740966.00205443551500.4293539310.7790
35.ShinobeGangster7151367.31326921111.97695661.41180
36.mosiBury7091406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1
37.Oderus UrungusBury6711576.0053140.3831770.528590
38.Attack ModePaladen655785.636111816450.483110170.8790.1
39.Ice>PATRIOTS6231296.011014460.72602291.119160.1
40.Roiwerksage6041489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top