[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.24EnvY3091127.3324541953.85053991.3970.1
2.A-ssPubBrawler122726.005705012540.2280
3.a2mSpark541246.012511133341770
4.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
5.aFriSpark1891156.04810531.756640.9660
6.Ag$Bury97585.35713340.8731060.7680
7.AlextronSyfy119845.96717160.21071500.7690
8.AmnestiForce481406.1051241491881870
9.AntonChemical1211345.95511230.7661080.66100
10.Aprixfu inc.841215.923821270581.2970
11.ArdourSyfy311186.041201015200.88100
12.ArmarantPaladen12325.8333120.513220.6470
13.Attack ModePaladen655785.636111816450.483110170.8790.1
14.AttacksForce16625.911201021201.111100
15.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
16.beamEquinox124965.97510230.779651.2870.1
17.BeastyChemical2991076.0021304170.22203210.77110.3
18.bellflowersPATRIOTS10601136.09415922191.2932938116160
19.berzerkSpark228805.7015324110.41992760.7690
20.bEstfu inc.2471746.5715321326.53342501.31080
21.Big SeanSpark39565.744804054750.7790.5
22.birger brosasage14405.852402019400.55100
23.BongHitsPaladen17965.991201017200.99100
24.C=Spark96534.981321580.61391990.7790.1
25.CapeBury1941256.18917360.51671471.11090
26.CaralhoChemical24945.991201013200.77100
27.ChappieChemical12465.872202014200.77100
28.ChildrenForce19435.8145130.335500.77100
29.ChronicPubBrawler140836.00914270.3611500.44110
30.CiseChemical2091266.073330027151.8950
31.ClinicSyfy1111075.8048130.344700.6690
32.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
33.CoupeEnvY193715.741328490.41952650.7790.2
34.CresSweet52755.464804047800.66100
35.CrossThunder11445.86121004100.4250
36.DaldThunder4245.81220206200.33100
37.DeadSorcererSpark10236.112511147451990
38.DeathlyHallowSyfy51986.003403024310.8680.8
39.DelbiChemical10081045.084191202115337710.7680
40.DelectableEquinox476975.9324497170.43044000.8680.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top