[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
2.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.009015649411.2397823171.726150
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
5.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
6.RaCkaNasty85408547.884510036949777741.31080.1
7.MythriLNasty80008008.2839873183.98686421.41070
8.GypsiGossamer Wing78807887.724322139261.51390
9.Sullasage61406147.29150309491010.5240429760.88100.1
10.yo~Gangster482266.322420023250.9660
11.Kawraesage802106.282502032321661.2
12.SafirePubBrawler422006.251201025201.313101
13.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
14.Little BuddhistPaladen951786.0441004065990.77100.1
15.bEstfu inc.2031746.5715321326.53342501.31080
16.Turbanfu inc.10541736.18182417117707358229150
17.KadoEnvY371726.181210021121.81160
18.Zidanefu inc.169016910.00227474181463.9523755540.911120
19.siaxisfu inc.13291689.27149296107422.5299025211.21090.3
20.Spikeysage3241676.00710160.246740.6570
21.FatRollsPaladen701646.1637120.557620.9890.7
22.Major CrisisEnvY551606.264940082681.2980.1
23.SotPaladen651596.09511140.356910.6580.1
24.mean geneEnvY361586.141310028211.3970
25.Oderus UrungusBury6491576.0053140.3831770.528590
26.McVicarfu inc.14001566.1413151125.53294510.722300.3
27.Pineapple ExpressPaladen8451566.1237749280.34956320.8790.1
28.PorkjetBury12901546.00333214190.750517020.316530.3
29.Vysfu inc.7551547.865611241152.711198091.41070.2
30.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.5231536.1335732692.96185791.1880
31.wbmfu inc.1051536.16615240.51101260.9780
32.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
33.MithrandiaPotenza1161516.2941031387631.4960
34.Iron SurvivorPotenza1031506.50717431.31531171.3970.1
35.FioraSpark1721486.4818361081.33442931.21080
36.Roiwerksage5341489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
37.Smoking BlueBury9371486.14183012624963921.317130.1
38.Shaunfu inc.5141467.9127562254.45234351.2980
39.X-Paladen1211435.861020190.11421970.77100
40.YawnBury4461416.1121399120.84964491.113120.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top