[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
2.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.009015649411.2397823171.726150
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
5.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
6.GypsiGossamer Wing78807887.724322139261.51390
7.Sullasage61406147.29151311491020.5241229960.88100.1
8.yo~Gangster582266.322420023250.9660
9.Kawraesage912106.282502032321661.2
10.SafirePubBrawler522006.251201025201.313101
11.MythriLEquinox3741946.43819350.61881621.21090
12.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
13.Little BuddhistPaladen1151786.0441004065990.77100.1
14.SingerEnvY461786.201301024270.9890
15.bEstfu inc.2471746.5715321326.53342501.31080
16.SkyforgerEquinox3411746.351633971.32632651880
17.Turbanfu inc.11101736.00213118367504211.824140
18.Zidanefu inc.169016910.00237500185523.655215794111120
19.Spikeysage3511676.00710160.246740.6570
20.FatRollsPaladen851646.1637120.557620.9890.7
21.Major CrisisEnvY2181606.291124101102202041.1990.1
22.SotPaladen801596.09511140.356910.6580.1
23.mean geneEnvY411586.141310028211.3970
24.Oderus UrungusBury6711576.0053140.3831770.528590
25.McVicarfu inc.14001566.1413151125.53294510.722300.3
26.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10281566.1237749280.34956320.8790.1
27.Henry SaariBury1001546.134922167681780
28.PorkjetBury12901546.00333214190.750517020.316530.3
29.Vysfu inc.8191547.886112445162.812178901.41070.3
30.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.4171536.13387927112.56426301880
31.MikkizDudgeon1721536.34613060971050.9780.2
32.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
33.MithrandiaPotenza1311516.2941031387631.4960
34.FioraSpark1951486.4818361081.33442931.21080
35.Roiwerksage6041489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
36.Smoking BlueBury10001486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
37.hellkitefu inc.14601468.739317362312247018141.414100
38.JessupSyfy381466.122502035470.7790
39.X-Paladen1471435.861020190.11421970.77100
40.ZazuEquinox551426.111301020201770

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top