[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
2.nowonLEGO17600176010.0010218055471.2423125471.724140
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
5.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
6.yo~Gangster622266.322420023250.9660
7.Kawraesage1262106.282502032321661.2
8.SafirePubBrawler552006.251201025201.313101
9.MythriLEquinox3951946.43819350.61881621.21090
10.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
11.DFLEGO1581885.9537120.557571880
12.Little BuddhistPaladen1211786.0441004065990.77100.1
13.SingerEnvY641786.201301024270.9890
14.bEstfu inc.2611746.5715321326.53342501.31080
15.Holy ShipLEGO421746.181210021131.61170
16.Spikeysage6351676.00710160.246740.6570
17.FatRollsPaladen901646.1637120.557620.9890.7
18.KimEnvY2281646.178226231661760.9880.1
19.SotPaladen841596.09511140.356910.6580.1
20.Oderus UrungusBury15101576.0053140.3831770.528590
21.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10861566.1237749280.34956320.8790.1
22.Major CrisisEnvY6501556.83184016283833321.21080.1
23.MikkizDudgeon2381536.34613060971050.9780.2
24.MithrandiaPotenza1811516.2941031387631.4960
25.WirahEquinox6911495.66275210170.62554260.6580.1
26.FioraSpark2701486.4818361081.33442931.21080
27.Roiwerksage6401489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
28.Smoking BlueBury14801486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
29.Iron SurvivorForce2781456.761128832.72842291.21080
30.X-Paladen1551435.861020190.11421970.77100
31.ChildrenDark1531426.255950070661.1870.1
32.ZazuEquinox581426.111301020201770
33.YawnBury8011416.1121399120.84964491.113120.1
34.mosiBury11931406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1
35.VigilantyEquinox381406.101210028102.81450
36.RaantaPotenza1521396.094831343431551.4
37.lame bomberPubBrawler7781376.00253912402414420.56110
38.Pure_LuckChemical931375.972511133490.77100
39.eggboy32fu inc.3861366.0010100000000
40.ShinobeGangster7551367.31326921111.97695661.41180

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top