[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
41.TinyDark77755.9048130.371770.99100
42.ZidaneDark384616.24276316111.56255141.21080.1
43.MikesdicE25645.911301017280.6690
44.StayondicE17445.861310029261.11090
45.DreamwinDudgeon1071045.783803059760.87100
46.MikkizDudgeon2561536.34613060971050.9780.2
47.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
48.ZizzoDudgeon1631066.35512140.31031130.9990
49.24EnvY13401349.105211740123.311068791.3980
50.AfghanEnvY66645.684831344670.7680
51.AlextronEnvY2421486.521126924.51741870.9770
52.CoupeEnvY3881145.7118397110.62663590.7790.1
53.GeioEnvY8151566.7334652955.85634551.2970
54.KadoEnvY11101117.28439529142.18587671.1980
55.KimEnvY2441646.178226231661760.9880.1
56.Major CrisisEnvY4621166.68163614273443081.11090.1
57.mean geneEnvY2701006.26921723.51531581780
58.ShaunEnvY23605.902311125280.9890
59.SingerEnvY691786.201301024270.9890
60.spacedustEnvY1451266.0771461676810.9560
61.TemujinEnvY242946.381123741.82081861.1980.3
62.TripinEnvY5441216.5322461844.54303841.1980
63.weltEnvY21785.951201013200.77100
64.AmnestiEquinox4271516.151326580.62642121.21080
65.ArdoEquinox651015.892502040480.88100
66.DelectableEquinox636825.25428212300.44767030.7690.1
67.DemonicEquinox31765.941301027241.1980
68.destructEquinox20785.95120109200.55102
69.DoughnutEquinox5661346.751734981.13202671.2980
70.Gambler.Equinox4611335.9821476150.43404200.8790.2
71.LightEquinox539866.0922461481.83553321.1870
72.maito_chiEquinox1101356.0759140.381651.2970.4
73.MythriLEquinox3941946.43819350.61881621.21090
74.Player__02Equinox981346.08512500100991880
75.RasaqEquinox108875.981018280.31131550.7690.1
76.SkyforgerEquinox283916.24234812111.13854041880
77.SpectacularEquinox312975.911227570.71782500.7790.3
78.SupraEquinox35555.803521243421980.4
79.VigilantyEquinox381406.101210028102.81450
80.VysEquinox2072176.43716250.41721291.31180.6

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top