[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.ErraApex1131256.533721264501.3970
2.FrAmApex76805.92815531.71271390.9890.1
3.HavokApex888906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
4.RoApex11226.142411139341.11090
5.weltApex3331126.321326942.32581951.31080
6.LambiBear53875.823703051700.77100
7.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
8.Ag$Bury97585.35713340.8731060.7680
9.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
10.CapeBury1941256.18917360.51671471.11090
11.GlydeBury96456.0043040151140.15380
12.Henry SaariBury1001546.134922167681780
13.kessBury12001206.937214534380.9157112241.31180.3
14.LeeBury16365.3535120.519500.44100
15.Monty PythonBury1691006.0057321.539550.7680
16.mosiBury7091406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1
17.not uBury24465.952411131380.88100
18.Oderus UrungusBury6711576.0053140.3831770.528590
19.PorkjetBury12901546.00333214190.750517020.316530.3
20.Royal GiantBury2781227.171834171173853101.21190
21.Smoking BlueBury10001486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
22.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
23.YawnBury4761416.1121399120.84964491.113120.1
24.AntonChemical1211345.95511230.7661080.66100
25.BeastyChemical2991076.0021304170.22203210.77110.3
26.CaralhoChemical24945.991201013200.77100
27.ChappieChemical12465.872202014200.77100
28.CiseChemical2091266.073330027151.8950
29.DelbiChemical10081045.084191202115337710.7680
30.dourChemical140906.105124141201011.21080.8
31.KentaroChemical38746.032420035251.4960.3
32.LuciferChemical1021325.8938120.567720.9890
33.MarkmrwChemical359846.0044040251860.16470.3
34.MolleChemical321246.0636120.544461780
35.NantoChemical1941156.0010010000000
36.o)-<|Chemical28555.832402016240.7461.5
37.Pure_LuckChemical891375.972511133490.77100
38.WherzWaldo <ZH>Chemical88526.00210202100.22100
39.MikesdicE17645.911301017280.6690
40.StayondicE11445.861310029261.11090

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top