[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.ErraApex1191256.533721264501.3970
2.FrAmApex105805.92815531.71271390.9890.1
3.HavokApex900906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
4.RoApex12226.142411139341.11090
5.LambiBear73875.823703051700.77100
6.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
7.Ag$Bury103585.35713340.8731060.7680
8.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
9.CapeBury2051256.18917360.51671471.11090
10.GlydeBury216456.0043040151140.15380
11.LeeBury22365.3535120.519500.44100
12.Monty PythonBury2841006.0057321.539550.7680
13.mosiBury11931406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1
14.not uBury25465.952411131380.88100
15.Oderus UrungusBury15101576.0053140.3831770.528590
16.Royal GiantBury5581227.171834171173853101.21190
17.Smoking BlueBury14801486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
18.YawnBury8011416.1121399120.84964491.113120.1
19.AntonChemical1281345.95511230.7661080.66100
20.BeastyChemical6731076.0021304170.22203210.77110.3
21.CaralhoChemical26945.991201013200.77100
22.ChappieChemical13465.872202014200.77100
23.CiseChemical3521266.073330027151.8950
24.DelbiChemical10401045.084191202115337710.7680
25.dourChemical147906.105124141201011.21080.8
26.KentaroChemical40746.032420035251.4960.3
27.LuciferChemical1081325.8938120.567720.9890
28.MolleChemical361246.0636120.544461780
29.NantoChemical3271156.0010010000000
30.o)-<|Chemical30555.832402016240.7461.5
31.Pure_LuckChemical931375.972511133490.77100
32.WherzWaldo <ZH>Chemical148526.00210202100.22100
33.AprixDark22925.981210019141.41070
34.beamDark321146.043621239411770
35.ChildrenDark1531426.255950070661.1870.1
36.HeavenDark1771266.0712206611291560.8680.4
37.hellkiteDark4311206.10265515111.44184341880
38.i.d.Dark1451015.83715250.41061220.9780.2
39.Kira_Yamato~Dark6061336.0419441362.23973681.1980
40.ParadiseDark225945.981124741.81652020.8780

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top