[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
2.nowonLEGO17600176010.0010218055471.2423125471.724140
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
5.Roiwerksage6401489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
6.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
7.24EnvY13401349.786313947162.9132110451.31080
8.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
9.KadoEnvY7801067.315110932191.79728841.1980
10.ShinobeGangster7551367.31326921111.97695661.41180
11.Royal GiantBury5581227.171834171173853101.21190
12.SkyforgerEquinox5911216.903267161615755481980
13.GeioEnvY5711316.8944843593.97305891.2970
14.Major CrisisEnvY6501556.83184016283833321.21080.1
15.Iron SurvivorForce2781456.761128832.72842291.21080
16.DoughnutEquinox5671346.751734981.13202671.2980
17.RaCkaDark8291336.68347522121.87366011.21080.1
18.VysDark1081136.584831381601.41080.6
19.bEstfu inc.2611746.5715321326.53342501.31080
20.ErraApex1191256.533721264501.3970
21.ZidaneDark8261306.51296718111.66715361.31080.1
22.FioraSpark2701486.4818361081.33442931.21080
23.MythriLEquinox3951946.43819350.61881621.21090
24.TemujinEnvY2371226.381326942.32382041.2980.2
25.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
26.ZizzoDudgeon1521066.35512140.31031130.9990
27.MikkizDudgeon2381536.34613060971050.9780.2
28.TripinEnvY3921216.3428562263.75024641.1980
29.yo~Gangster622266.322420023250.9660
30.VehiclePATRIOTS8201176.3019231091.15726950.825300
31.MithrandiaPotenza1811516.2941031387631.4960
32.AlextronPaladen1091146.28717340.81301430.9880
33.Kawraesage1262106.282502032321661.2
34.mean geneEnvY2641006.261022732.31541601770
35.ChildrenDark1531426.255950070661.1870.1
36.SafirePubBrawler552006.251201025201.313101
37.oldeForce134826.2110195511441570.9880
38.MorphPotenza1391166.20512230.71021071990
39.SingerEnvY641786.201301024270.9890
40.CapeBury2051256.18917360.51671471.11090

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top