[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Zidanefu inc.169016910.00237500185523.655215794111120
2.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
3.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
4.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
5.hellkitefu inc.14601468.739317362312247018141.414100
6.HavokApex888906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
7.jebassPaladen740966.00205443551500.4293539310.7790
8.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.009015649411.2397823171.726150
9.Sullasage61406147.29151311491020.5241229960.88100.1
10.Vysfu inc.8191547.886112445162.812178901.41070.3
11.kessBury12001206.937214534380.9157112241.31180.3
12.ToxicSpark10101095.739720734630.5155817930.9890
13.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.4171536.13387927112.56426301880
14.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
15.IamPaladen10001005.627514924510.5103712240.8780.1
16.Roiwerksage6041489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
17.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
18.bellflowersPATRIOTS10601136.09415922191.2932938116160
19.ParadiseSpark12701276.166814821470.4118912740.9890
20.ShinobeGangster7151367.31326921111.97695661.41180
21.DelbiChemical10081045.084191202115337710.7680
22.24EnvY3091127.3324541953.85053991.3970.1
23.Turbanfu inc.11101736.00213118367504211.824140
24.Royal GiantBury2781227.171834171173853101.21190
25.RTAllenPaladen770775.877916717620.396315080.6690.1
26.Attack ModePaladen655785.636111816450.483110170.8790.1
27.KadoEnvY2471017.1121471653.24273721.1980
28.mosiBury7091406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1
29.GeioEnvY1431236.16183415352742341.2870
30.PorkjetBury12901546.00333214190.750517020.316530.3
31.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
32.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
33.bEstfu inc.2471746.5715321326.53342501.31080
34.Ellis D.Spark3231255.67285412160.83534580.8780.1
35.FinalsMVPfu inc.3451276.12163412432932811980
36.RaCkaEquinox2191416.88152912343182311.41180
37.Smoking BlueBury10001486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
38.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.00333812210.65353191.71480
39.McVicarfu inc.14001566.1413151125.53294510.722300.3
40.FioraSpark1951486.4818361081.33442931.21080

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top