[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Royal GiantBury5581227.171834171173853101.21190
2.Major CrisisEnvY6501556.83184016283833321.21080.1
3.spacedustEnvY1461266.0781571776810.9550
4.bEstfu inc.2611746.5715321326.53342501.31080
5.dourChemical147906.105124141201011.21080.8
6.thixDark44465.875841436620.6580.1
7.GeioEnvY5711316.8944843593.97305891.2970
8.TripinEnvY3921216.3428562263.75024641.1980
9.DesistSpark1081005.89920723.51381610.9780.1
10.FinalsMVPfu inc.3641276.12163412432932811980
11.KimEnvY2281646.178226231661760.9880.1
12.MithrandiaPotenza1811516.2941031387631.4960
13.NosyDawGfu inc.835986.00433131801091.760361.7
14.RaantaPotenza1521396.094831343431551.4
15.TarnishPotenza92845.954831361601880
16.VysDark1081136.584831381601.41080.6
17.24EnvY13401349.786313947162.9132110451.31080
18.Iron SurvivorForce2781456.761128832.72842291.21080
19.mean geneEnvY2641006.261022732.31541601770
20.TemujinEnvY2371226.381326942.32382041.2980.2
21.Kira_Yamato~Dark6061336.0419441362.23973681.1980
22.beamDark321146.043621239411770
23.ErraApex1191256.533721264501.3970
24.WAREquinox881086.023621254401.4970.2
25.ShinobeGangster7551367.31326921111.97695661.41180
26.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
27.RaCkaDark8291336.68347522121.87366011.21080.1
28.ParadiseDark225945.981124741.81652020.8780
29.Smoking BlueBury14801486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
30.KadoEnvY7801067.315110932191.79728841.1980
31.aFriSpark3181156.04810531.756640.9660
32.FrAmApex105805.92815531.71271390.9890.1
33.ZidaneDark8261306.51296718111.66715361.31080.1
34.HavokApex900906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
35.LightEquinox642986.0823481491.63753521.1870
36.Monty PythonBury2841006.0057321.539550.7680
37.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
38.hellkiteDark4311206.10265515111.44184341880
39.FioraSpark2701486.4818361081.33442931.21080
40.mosiBury11931406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top