[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Royal GiantBury2781227.171834171173853101.21190
2.Major CrisisEnvY2181606.291124101102202041.1990.1
3.bEstfu inc.2471746.5715321326.53342501.31080
4.Turbanfu inc.11101736.00213118367504211.824140
5.McVicarfu inc.14001566.1413151125.53294510.722300.3
6.GeioEnvY1431236.16183415352742341.2870
7.AmnestiForce481406.1051241491881870
8.dourChemical140906.105124141201011.21080.8
9.RaCkaEquinox2191416.88152912343182311.41180
10.24EnvY3091127.3324541953.85053991.3970.1
11.Zidanefu inc.169016910.00237500185523.655215794111120
12.DesistSpark841005.89920723.51381610.9780.1
13.TripinEnvY2491316.4813281033.32692361.11080
14.KadoEnvY2471017.1121471653.24273721.1980
15.FinalsMVPfu inc.3451276.12163412432932811980
16.MithrandiaPotenza1311516.2941031387631.4960
17.NosyDawGfu inc.497986.00433131801091.760361.7
18.RaantaPotenza1441396.094831343431551.4
19.ReadyEnvY1441046.218166231381311.1980
20.TarnishPotenza87845.954831361601880
21.Vysfu inc.8191547.886112445162.812178901.41070.3
22.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.4171536.13387927112.56426301880
23.LightEquinox3761046.131328942.32171961.1870.1
24.weltApex3331126.321326942.32581951.31080
25.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
26.Aprixfu inc.841215.923821270581.2970
27.ErraApex1131256.533721264501.3970
28.Heavenfu inc.781135.993821252640.8780.5
29.hellkitefu inc.14601468.739317362312247018141.414100
30.Iron SurvivorForce1571016.769236322381841.31080
31.KimEnvY57945.913721249580.8780
32.ShinobeGangster7151367.31326921111.97695661.41180
33.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
34.Smoking BlueBury10001486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
35.aFriSpark1891156.04810531.756640.9660
36.FrAmApex76805.92815531.71271390.9890.1
37.HavokApex888906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
38.Monty PythonBury1691006.0057321.539550.7680
39.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
40.SkyforgerEquinox3411746.351633971.32632651880

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top