[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.jebassPaladen12101213.1211325036770.5181221660.8790
2.BaconBury11501158.94489831171.811347491.51280
3.nowonPATRIOTS10601069.3944972222110167421.41080
4.Zidanefu inc.10201026.585112033181.810579881.1980
5.IamPaladen10001005.626112623380.693710170.9780.1
6.ClothSpark980984.986815530380.8131712971880.2
7.JessupSpark900906.708117130510.6137213631880
8.siaxisfu inc.890899.27499936132.810247851.31080.3
9.KlicKPATRIOTS8841144.82367313230.64125760.7680.1
10.Pineapple ExpressPaladen8451566.1223516170.43604370.8790.1
11.DelbiChemical8291044.39327518141.34936240.8780
12.AlextronPaladen790799.5210523043620.7213118581.1980
13.RTAllenPaladen770773.007816517610.395914880.6690.1
14.RaCkaNasty7421277.12245520455393971.41070
15.MythriLNasty6961158.2825572145.35683971.41070
16.HavokApex692705.30429326161.67778310.9890
17.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS5911094.5825516190.33554680.8790
18.ShinobeGangster587977.31275718926604721.41280
19.Attack ModePaladen539785.5734657270.35026010.8890
20.TrasherBury4531476.6115291142.82491831.4960
21.wicket666PATRIOTS4371216.1519347120.62802960.9890
22.Vysfu inc.403797.8621481653.25093381.51170.2
23.Sullasage376683.7023527160.43334560.7690.1
24.up in ya !!Paladen361794.9522439130.73353710.9890
25.AfghanBury3331015.3214317712312790.8790.1
26.FinalsMVPfu inc.2831276.12921723.51921631.2980
27.weltApex2741126.321123832.72381661.41070
28.Ellis D.Spark2661255.671120380.41221720.7690
29.BeastyChemical229985.641122380.41761831880.1
30.AelderonBury222955.171022460.71251940.6690
31.pee pee sockPaladen221806.041226751.41752080.8780
32.bellflowersPATRIOTS2161135.63918541.31291560.8790
33.lame bomberPubBrawler207814.53132401301302230.6590
34.YawnBury204965.681020370.41511780.8890.1
35.bEstfu inc.2031746.57511500153981.61490
36.FlewNasty2011355.75814717991011770.1
37.berzerkSpark187805.59922450.81511880.8790
38.SpectacularNasty1831155.706154221151340.9890.1
39.desktopPaladen1781055.96716160.21301351880
40.CapeBury1591256.18612240.5114991.21080

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top