[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.RaCkafu inc.14301437.9426612154.26134781.31080.2
2.nowonPATRIOTS12981497.9219421091.14343031.41070
3.ClothSpark12501315.3420468120.73683831880.4
4.Zidanefu inc.11451386.44184012623583421990
5.siaxisfu inc.11301137.78244920455063661.41070.2
6.AlextronPaladen970977.843681241228066001.31070
7.ShinobeGangster970977.31275718926604721.41280
8.IamPaladen960966.42306516141.15155021880
9.AttacksBury9281046.92204315534032871.4970
10.DelectableChemical890896.2328617210.35685081.1980.1
11.JessupSpark850856.1825527180.43814150.9780.1
12.BaconBury840848.313372221128595511.61280
13.HavokApex6851185.871128924.52642431.1990.1
14.Pineapple ExpressPaladen6801176.361328490.41782290.8680.1
15.IxadorBury640645.3735792783.46266660.9880.1
16.KlicKPATRIOTS606796.2118371081.32152800.8680.1
17.jebassPaladen600605.30306617131.34895101780
18.berzerkGangster5801275.361322670.91641900.9790.1
19.DelbiChemical566785.0614353110.32163260.7690.1
20.Sullasage556673.9618405130.42493540.7690.2
21.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS548885.381430590.62302720.8890
22.pee pee sockPaladen5451256.031021641.51471670.9780
23.afghaN <ZH>Bury544695.871738981.13173161880
24.okyoBury534568.39234621210.55563151.81270.1
25.maito_chiGangster515806.861431131132802001.4960.2
26.wicket666PATRIOTS5051286.341119560.81711601.1980
27.oldeBury4681886.34512500114811.41070
28.Ellis D.Spark4671255.67918360.51151560.7690
29.Attack ModePaladen4351315.86916450.81481461990
30.aFriSpark423686.5714303110.32722751990
31.MyollnirGangster4001076.00918541.31291221.1770.1
32.ReaverChemical3731205.896153311501281.21090.4
33.WorldBury351895.439196321101510.7680.2
34.AelderonBury340915.20818441941550.6590
35.wiibimboGangster3201406.32511321.5108781.41070
36.TrasherBury272696.171019732.31391151.2760.1
37.SassafrasPaladen2691186.09411130.3961050.99100
38.TarnishBury2691626.014840070711990
39.lame bomberPubBrawler266804.96916090741430.5590
40.SpectacularSpark2491005.71712431.385900.9780

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top