[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.destructfu inc.15701576.01613515871010.9780.3
2.afghaN <ZH>Bury12351505.964822171681990
3.MythriLfu inc.12131316.545950097611.61170.1
4.RaCkafu inc.11801186.2910209192081571.31080.1
5.siaxisfu inc.11701176.83142714002561761.5970.2
6.AlextronPaladen11501156.256143311461101.31080
7.KimEnvY11381586.1037120.571541.31080
8.IamPaladen10701076.27512230.791861.1870.1
9.berzerksage10461136.3349130.397841.21190
10.Zidanefu inc.10301036.1151150097931980
11.BaconBury10001006.56410221150732.11570
12.pee pee sockPaladen9941386.003721235530.7580
13.FinalsMVPfu inc.8931246.033730061531.2980
14.Havokfu inc.824895.804931383801990.2
15.RickoCobra8071125.92370306768110100.1
16.Sullasage760765.14611150.2671090.66100.5
17.jebassPaladen6731096.043621253461.2980.3
18.Vermillion FlameChemical6501585.96240203940110100
19.RasaqCobra6301026.053603046580.88100.2
20.not uPaladen609745.674822172671.1980
21.Vysfu inc.605986.473630074292.61250
22.nowonPATRIOTS5861906.221310042241.81480
23.Omega Redsage5711115.932502039450.9890
24.JessupSpark543885.973621251511990
25.Smoking BlueBury5351046.012502026390.7580
26.Rampagefu inc.531865.963630027400.7570.8
27.ClothSpark4861186.042411140371.11090.8
28.Pineapple ExpressPaladen483676.0037120.542570.7680.6
29.ForkSpark4751546.131310026271990.7
30.KadoEnvY4691526.131310026271990
31.DreamwinDudgeon4631506.121301029261.11090
32.WorldBury453885.762502032480.76100.4
33.Shaunfu inc.450456.4251050078591.3860
34.CiseSpark3771226.051310027271990
35.TarnishBigBabyBureau366895.782402031400.88100
36.7<e$haSpark3401106.031310031271.11090
37.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS3151026.001310023241880
38.2pacZfu inc.3051486.121210024141.71270
39.AmericanBury302426.0837120.538630.6590
40.ParadiseSweet298586.092511157481.211100

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top