[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.TarnishBury13901548.07418739219.59446641.41180
2.nowonPATRIOTS12281309.15419121201.19556911.41080
3.BaconBury11501158.94489831171.811347491.51280
4.ClothSpark10901095.046514829360.8125512381880.2
5.JessupSpark10801086.887716429480.6132413091880
6.Zidanefu inc.10201026.585112033181.810579881.1980
7.jebassPaladen10101013.0211224736760.5178421370.8790
8.IamPaladen10001005.626112623380.693710170.9780.1
9.siaxisfu inc.890899.27499936132.810247851.31080.3
10.Pineapple ExpressPaladen8261566.1223516170.43604370.8790.1
11.DelbiChemical8091044.39327518141.34936240.8780
12.AlextronPaladen790799.5210523043620.7213118581.1980
13.RTAllenPaladen770773.007816517610.395914880.6690.1
14.RaCkaNasty7251277.12245520455393971.41070
15.MythriLNasty6801158.2825572145.35683971.41070
16.HavokApex676705.30429326161.67778310.9890
17.SkyforgerChemical6091155.582451121214414431990
18.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS5771094.5825516190.33554680.8790
19.ShinobeGangster574977.31275718926604721.41280
20.Attack ModePaladen526785.5734657270.35026010.8890
21.wicket666PATRIOTS4521366.0418326120.52612820.9890
22.TrasherBury4421476.6115291142.82491831.4960
23.SassafrasPaladen417675.74276011160.75625401990
24.KlicKPATRIOTS398544.76357112230.53965650.7680.1
25.Vysfu inc.394797.8621481653.25093381.51170.2
26.Sullasage367683.7023527160.43334560.7690.1
27.up in ya !!Paladen353794.9522439130.73353710.9890
28.AfghanBury3251015.3214317712312790.8790.1
29.FinalsMVPfu inc.2771276.12921723.51921631.2980
30.weltApex2671126.321123832.72381661.41070
31.Ellis D.Spark2591255.671120380.41221720.7690
32.BeastyChemical224985.641122380.41761831880.1
33.AelderonBury217955.171022460.71251940.6690
34.pee pee sockPaladen216806.041226751.41752080.8780
35.bEstfu inc.1991746.57511500153981.61490
36.YawnBury199965.681020370.41511780.8890.1
37.FlewNasty1961355.75814717991011770.1
38.lame bomberPubBrawler194854.62122201201092030.5590
39.berzerkSpark183805.59922450.81511880.8790
40.SpectacularNasty1791155.706154221151340.9890.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top