[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.RaCkafu inc.14031468.484710837103.710568541.21080.1
2.JessupSpark13001306.366213422400.6107310841880
3.TarnishBury11921548.07418739219.59446641.41180
4.okyoBury116011610.008518474116.7225814021.61280.2
5.siaxisfu inc.10611348.74448932122.79137171.31080.3
6.AttacksBury10401047.916815345232143711111.3970
7.BaconBury10031158.94489831171.811347491.51280
8.IamPaladen10001005.626112623380.693710170.9780.1
9.3DMBury795824.425410934201.75908170.7570
10.AlextronPaladen790799.5210523043620.7213118581.1980
11.ClothSpark771814.634810721270.88709011880.3
12.DelbiChemical7211214.39276714131.14405750.8790
13.nowonPATRIOTS7211118.82337317161.17765491.41180
14.Pineapple ExpressPaladen7081566.1223516170.43604370.8790.1
15.IxadorBury670673.0013829888501.8224825240.9880
16.Iron SurvivorBury6451057.23306925557005241.31080
17.jebassPaladen630633.019621235610.6153917940.9780
18.oldeBury6291246.5828571992.14834291.1880.1
19.Zidanefu inc.620676.184410428161.89078741980
20.HavokApex579705.30429326161.67778310.9890
21.RaantaBury5211016.74305825555023541.4960.6
22.berzerkGangster5011155.68244913111.24014131880.1
23.RTAllenPaladen500503.006113215460.377512120.6690
24.ShinobeGangster492977.31275718926604721.41280
25.Vysfu inc.4861407.9517391434.74302651.61170.2
26.KentaroBury4311037.0923471491.64783601.31080.4
27.Henry Saarifu inc.4271095.1820449110.82933740.8790
28.Attack ModePaladen392985.7025456190.33594060.9890
29.wiibimboBury371976.4119431362.24053181.3970
30.24Apex3581496.5214271133.72362051.2980
31.SassafrasPaladen358675.74276011160.75625401990
32.Sullasage315683.7023527160.43334560.7690.1
33.TrasherBury3081336.3814261042.52151641.3860
34.up in ya !!Paladen302794.9522439130.73353710.9890
35.not uPaladen298675.4023505180.33464540.8790
36.beamfu inc.2881356.131124832.71771551.1760.2
37.KlicKPATRIOTS283605.50265310160.63054390.7680.1
38.wicket666PATRIOTS2811136.001528690.72262420.9890
39.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS257744.9620395150.32853620.8790
40.pee pee sockPaladen2521186.121124741.81661880.9780

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top