[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.nowonLEGO13901399.484810625231.111158141.41180
2.jebassPaladen12801283.1912226839830.5195923160.8790
3.ClothSpark12001204.967016132380.8138913461980.2
4.BaconBury11501158.94489831171.811347491.51280
5.KlicKPATRIOTS11361144.82367313230.64125760.7680.1
6.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10861566.1223516170.43604370.8790.1
7.DelbiChemical10401044.39327518141.34936240.8780
8.IamPaladen10001005.626112623380.693710170.9780.1
9.RTAllenPaladen770773.007816517610.395914880.6690.1
10.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS7591094.5825516190.33554680.8790
11.ShinobeGangster755977.31275718926604721.41280
12.Attack ModePaladen703785.5735667280.35066110.8890
13.HavokApex700705.30429326161.67778310.9890
14.WirahEquinox6911495.6618346120.51842850.6580.1
15.LightEquinox642986.0823481491.63753521.1870
16.SkyforgerEquinox5911115.4519391181.43173151880
17.DoughnutEquinox5671346.751531961.53082421.31080
18.wicket666PATRIOTS5611216.1519347120.62802960.9890
19.up in ya !!Paladen464794.9522439130.73353710.9890
20.MythriLEquinox3951816.43716340.81661361.21090
21.FinalsMVPfu inc.3641276.12921723.51921631.2980
22.Ellis D.Spark3411255.671120380.41221720.7690
23.24EnvY3401316.89919723.52001411.41170.1
24.pee pee sockPaladen302795.931328761.21872280.8780
25.BeastyChemical294985.641122380.41761831880.1
26.AelderonBury285955.171022460.71251940.6690
27.GeioEnvY2681316.268156231551121.41070.1
28.lame bomberPubBrawler265814.53132401301302230.6590
29.YawnBury262965.681020370.41511780.8890.1
30.bEstfu inc.2611746.57511500153981.61490
31.Gambler.Equinox254815.881123560.81852010.9890.1
32.berzerkSpark240805.59922450.81511880.8790
33.LeukemiaPaladen2341015.701117290.2941320.7680
34.desktopPaladen2291055.96716160.21301351880
35.RaCkaDark229736.6810239192621761.51180
36.TripinEnvY2151216.346134221321111.21090
37.CapeBury2051256.18612240.5114991.21080
38.KadoEnvY1881066.05713340.81171111.1990.1
39.Smoking BlueBury179735.93918450.8961340.7570
40.Iron SurvivorForce1651016.76512500137851.61170.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top