[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.KimEnvY21222147.34204316444062691.5960.1
2.Zidanefu inc.136013610.0039863456.89325821.61170
3.Roiwerksage12101287.0318415130.44443611.21190
4.SpectacularSpark11901195.4220468120.73154080.8790
5.MorphSweet11421277.2517391161.84143271.31180.2
6.ForkSpark10851126.0920427130.53293590.9890.1
7.CiseSpark10681135.5519411181.42653470.8680
8.siaxisfu inc.10601066.26418527141.97186991880.3
9.RaCkafu inc.990997.00398429102.97196611.1980.2
10.Havokfu inc.9801096.2519391635.33482851.2970
11.hellkiteEnvY900906.6620461462.34193571.2980
12.ParadiseSweet8961056.1618371171.63273051.1980.1
13.24EnvY8851376.38152810522662151.21080
14.LambiSpark802946.4618379913053131880
15.destructfu inc.790795.05254920543023850.8680.3
16.KadoEnvY7681195.931328490.42362590.9890
17.Sullasage740743.14397210290.34416330.7690.1
18.TrasherBury7321276.9913251125.51981211.6850
19.Major CrisisEnvY7041096.921428131132491841.4970.1
20.YojimbO^sage697724.3622425170.31773390.5480
21.GeioEnvY6901306.5314231042.51871581.2870
22.BaconBury639996.741228480.53092391.31190
23.Vysfu inc.6351536.421018641.51731541.11090.2
24.hypocritEnvY5781146.321122470.61591611770
25.tukossage561644.6617383140.22153120.7680.2
26.Shaunfu inc.542986.481124832.72232141990
27.DreamwinDudgeon522876.001026280.32202241890
28.TemujinEnvY4311106.128176231701411.21080.1
29.Cressage3961435.80812260.3821090.8790
30.JessupSpark387705.251224480.51732090.8790
31.Rampagefu inc.387565.731330942.32022570.8790.1
32.ReadyEnvY3841046.218166231381311.1980
33.Omega Redsage345655.691123560.81581780.9780
34.ClothSpark315576.191024370.41762030.9780.6
35.CapeEnvY299726.061018641.51581421.1980
36.not uPaladen294985.58513140.3801140.7690
37.MythriLfu inc.2851036.11512500109991.1980
38.AlextronPaladen268975.91512140.3951080.9890
39.Tiger the crabSpark262716.17716250.41471451990
40.afghaN <ZH>Bury253735.21715340.81071450.77100.3

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top