[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Zidanefu inc.219021910.00129285112176.6323019841.61170
2.hellkitefu inc.12381488.265210837152.59368161.1980
3.YojimbO^sage12001203.106614423430.572012370.6590
4.Roiwerksage119314410.00471072324112248301.51180.1
5.RaCkafu inc.11901197.039220170223.2167616441880.2
6.Sullasage10701073.0611524336790.5169621710.8790.1
7.TrasherBury990999.877717659183.3171110861.61060
8.ParadiseSpark9031065.765111015360.48899430.9890
9.ToxicSpark870874.018217631510.6133014980.9890
10.AlextronPaladen860863.966013111490.295512440.8790
11.jebassPaladen820823.006814511570.283613380.6690
12.HavokApex795905.485211432201.69879321.1980.1
13.siaxisfu inc.790796.018116856252.2137913751880.2
14.ClothSpark720726.338418934500.7143915610.9880.4
15.JessupSpark710715.869117642490.9118513490.9780
16.kessBury686776.975211531211.510658611.2970.3
17.Vysfu inc.6421437.3830582192.35594441.31080.2
18.Shaunfu inc.6281937.4219421452.83903441.1980
19.SassafrasPaladen5461126.2428637210.35835851990
20.tukossage5171314.7224515190.33124200.7680.2
21.BaconBury510518.136414241231.8144011361.31080
22.IxadorBury490683.00529328241.23207740.4380.1
23.KimPaladen4671317.2719467120.64943821.31180.1
24.MorphSweet422947.93265814121.25844871.21080.2
25.Henry Saarifu inc.407704.96377521161.34496410.7690.1
26.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.346956.0523471853.64063611.1980
27.AfghanBury345914.832449121213154120.8680
28.Attack ModePaladen3241105.8420386140.42392950.8680.1
29.Iron SurvivorBury3051366.54122910253182381.31180.1
30.Childrenfu inc.3041095.11213618362352920.8780.1
31.okyoBury275717.3723501853.65144201.21080.2
32.Ellis D.Spark2691025.111734981.12312860.8780.1
33.FioraSpark2681286.571427951.82652121.31080
34.24Apex2511087.021330942.33102351.31080.1
35.Royal GiantBury2491077.171430131133302301.41180
36.JonesChemical2471526.35921450.81801930.9990
37.pee pee sockPaladen2431315.1111241100.11472350.66100
38.mosiBury234724.81184212622853360.8780.1
39.WinterfellSpark228956.291431680.82242311770
40.berzerkGangster1911076.071123741.81561890.8780

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top