[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.24EnvY13401349.785412040142.911219041.2980
2.ToxicSpark10101013.659420334600.6153217530.9890
3.HavokApex900905.485211432201.69879321.1980.1
4.ClothSpark890896.379421239550.7163517650.9880.4
5.RaCkaDark8291336.41245213111.24744251.1980.1
6.ZidaneDark8261306.512253111115334241.31080.1
7.tukossage8011314.7224515190.33124200.7680.2
8.KadoEnvY780787.31449629151.98557731.1980
9.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
10.jebassPaladen700703.009219818740.2111718210.6690
11.Major CrisisEnvY6501556.83163514273252911.1980.1
12.Roiwerksage640649.834810923250.912398501.51180.1
13.Gambler.Equinox6291225.0521433180.22804020.7790.1
14.Kira_Yamato~Dark6061336.0416381152.23493141.1980
15.GeioEnvY571696.8936692974.15754771.2870
16.Attack ModePaladen566805.4030599210.43614760.8680.2
17.BaconBury510518.136414241231.8144011361.31080
18.hellkiteDark431726.10235013101.33934001880
19.Ellis D.Spark4161025.111734981.12312860.8780.1
20.nowonLEGO407975.6817356110.53093041990.1
21.SkyforgerEquinox4061216.901328580.62582331.1980
22.TripinEnvY392766.3422431844.53703531980
23.Royal GiantBury3851077.171430131133302301.41180
24.mosiBury362724.81184212622853360.8780.1
25.Iron SurvivorForce2781456.016163311471441990
26.MiteSpark2741275.98818260.31131560.7690
27.FioraSpark270756.4816301061.72862371.21080
28.mean geneEnvY2641006.261022732.31541601770
29.Pineapple ExpressPaladen248905.7113232110.21351950.7680
30.KlicKPATRIOTS242484.4519426130.52403660.7690
31.MikkizDudgeon2381536.34613060971050.9780.2
32.TemujinEnvY237946.3810218242051701.21080.2
33.KimEnvY2281006.177196161441471880.1
34.pee pee sockPaladen227735.0012261110.11642550.66100
35.IamPaladen226824.6814231130.11002070.5490
36.ParadiseDark225945.56920541.31341760.8790.1
37.bEstfu inc.221885.9610218241811521.2970
38.YawnBury2101036.118174411321540.9890.2
39.SupraEquinox2051145.538154411071220.9780.3
40.Spikeysage2001675.80610150.246740.6570

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top