[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.hellkitefu inc.13701378.666914249202.5119910651.1880
2.TrasherBury134013410.007918160193.2177211251.61060
3.ParadiseSpark10701075.846213518440.4110111690.9890
4.Zidanefu inc.104010410.00149328129206.5371722421.71170
5.ToxicSpark10101013.659420334600.6153217530.9890
6.JessupSpark960965.6410219945570.8136015560.9780
7.ClothSpark890896.379421239550.7163517650.9880.4
8.siaxisfu inc.870876.329018863272.3155315371880.2
9.AlextronPaladen860863.966013111490.295512440.8790
10.kessBury810846.845612631251.211619591.2980.3
11.HavokApex785905.485211432201.69879321.1980.1
12.jebassPaladen770773.008317616670.2100316080.6690
13.Sullasage770773.0011925037820.5174622400.8790.1
14.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
15.Roiwerksage534649.834810923250.912398501.51180.1
16.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.5231025.88326724835715221.1980
17.Shaunfu inc.5141467.9121461653.24453761.21080
18.tukossage5111314.7224515190.33124200.7680.2
19.BaconBury510518.136414241231.8144011361.31080
20.Vysfu inc.414867.32336323102.35894681.3970.2
21.Attack ModePaladen308765.6327539180.53294160.8680.1
22.Childrenfu inc.3001095.11213618362352920.8780.1
23.AfghanBury294614.39296314150.93975380.7690
24.RaCkaNasty280856.18204315533993441.2980.1
25.Ellis D.Spark2651025.111734981.12312860.8780.1
26.Royal GiantBury2461077.171430131133302301.41180
27.mosiBury231724.81184212622853360.8780.1
28.MythriLNasty2311086.501328942.32632291.1980.1
29.SpectacularNasty220826.20163512432422810.9780.2
30.destructNasty1901316.251119832.71201201660.2
31.MiteSpark1751275.98818260.31131560.7690
32.FioraSpark172756.4816301061.72862371.21080
33.Pineapple ExpressPaladen158905.7113232110.21351950.7680
34.KlicKPATRIOTS154484.4519426130.52403660.7690
35.nowonPATRIOTS153955.811021460.72031781.11080
36.GeioEnvY1461126.29917818135941.4860
37.pee pee sockPaladen145735.0012261110.11642550.66100
38.IamPaladen144824.6814231130.11002070.5490
39.bEstfu inc.141885.9610218241811521.2970
40.YawnBury1341036.118174411321540.9890.2

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top