[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.TrasherBury134013410.007918160193.2177211251.61060
2.Zidanefu inc.133013310.00144316124206.2360221871.61170
3.Sullasage10701073.0611524336790.5169621710.8790.1
4.ToxicSpark10401043.669219933590.6150117150.9890
5.siaxisfu inc.10201026.168617959272.2148514781880.2
6.hellkitefu inc.10001008.486713847202.4117010481.1880
7.JessupSpark960965.709819044540.8129214770.9780
8.ClothSpark890896.379421239550.7163517650.9880.4
9.AlextronPaladen860863.966013111490.295512440.8790
10.kessBury819846.845612631251.211619591.2980.3
11.HavokApex794905.485211432201.69879321.1980.1
12.ParadiseSpark789795.676012918420.4104911110.9890
13.jebassPaladen770773.008217316660.298915910.6690
14.YojimbO^sage570573.006714623440.572612570.6590
15.SassafrasPaladen5461126.2428637210.35835851990
16.Roiwerksage540649.834810923250.912398501.51180.1
17.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.5291025.88326724835715221.1980
18.Shaunfu inc.5201467.9121461653.24453761.21080
19.tukossage5171314.7224515190.33124200.7680.2
20.BaconBury510518.136414241231.8144011361.31080
21.Vysfu inc.419867.32336323102.35894681.3970.2
22.RaCkaNasty3241236.5116341334.33382731.21080.2
23.Attack ModePaladen317825.7526509170.53133880.8680.1
24.Childrenfu inc.3041095.11213618362352920.8780.1
25.AfghanBury298614.39296314150.93975380.7690
26.Ellis D.Spark2691025.111734981.12312860.8780.1
27.Royal GiantBury2491077.171430131133302301.41180
28.mosiBury234724.81184212622853360.8780.1
29.MythriLNasty2341086.501328942.32632291.1980.1
30.KlicKPATRIOTS232794.6017384130.32093360.6690.1
31.SpectacularNasty203826.2014321042.52242660.8780.2
32.destructNasty1931316.251119832.71201201660.2
33.MiteSpark1771275.98818260.31131560.7690
34.FioraSpark174756.4816301061.72862371.21080
35.Pineapple ExpressPaladen160905.7113232110.21351950.7680
36.nowonPATRIOTS154955.811021460.72031781.11080
37.i.d.fu inc.1511155.80717340.81391610.9890
38.pee pee sockPaladen147735.0012261110.11642550.66100
39.IamPaladen146824.6814231130.11002070.5490
40.YawnBury1361036.118174411321540.9890.2

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top