[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.hellkitefu inc.14601468.737315149242127211531.1880
2.TrasherBury134013410.007918160193.2177211251.61060
3.ParadiseSpark12701276.166414020440.5114012040.9890
4.Zidanefu inc.127012710.00158351132265.1397524521.61170
5.kessBury12001206.935813031271.111939991.2980.3
6.ToxicSpark10101013.659420334600.6153217530.9890
7.ClothSpark890896.379421239550.7163517650.9880.4
8.HavokApex888905.485211432201.69879321.1980.1
9.Sullasage770773.0011925037820.5174622400.8790.1
10.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
11.Roiwerksage604649.834810923250.912398501.51180.1
12.tukossage5781314.7224515190.33124200.7680.2
13.jebassPaladen540543.008518217680.3103816630.6690
14.BaconBury510518.136414241231.8144011361.31080
15.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.417665.42357325102.55955731880
16.Attack ModePaladen349765.6327539180.53294160.8680.1
17.Vysfu inc.318516.88377226112.46485391.2970.3
18.24EnvY309837.3319431635.33903221.2970
19.Ellis D.Spark3001025.111734981.12312860.8780.1
20.Royal GiantBury2781077.171430131133302301.41180
21.mosiBury262724.81184212622853360.8780.1
22.TripinEnvY2491316.4810229192071831.1980
23.KadoEnvY247777.1116371334.33382901.2980
24.Major CrisisEnvY2181206.2910219191851781980.1
25.MiteSpark1981275.98818260.31131560.7690
26.FioraSpark195756.4816301061.72862371.21080
27.Pineapple ExpressPaladen179905.7113232110.21351950.7680
28.KlicKPATRIOTS175484.4519426130.52403660.7690
29.nowonPATRIOTS173955.811021460.72031781.11080
30.MikkizDudgeon1721536.34613060971050.9780.2
31.pee pee sockPaladen164735.0012261110.11642550.66100
32.IamPaladen163824.6814231130.11002070.5490
33.bEstfu inc.160885.9610218241811521.2970
34.YawnBury1521036.118174411321540.9890.2
35.Spikeysage1451675.80610150.246740.6570
36.ReadyEnvY1441046.218166231381311.1980
37.Turbanfu inc.143695.58122410251991741.1870
38.ShinobeGangster1411366.32512321.5109941.2980
39.GeioEnvY136636.161425131131991601.2860
40.SkyforgerEquinox1361746.3549130.378741.1980

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top