[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.ForkSpark15501557.277817533450.7152714401.1980.1
2.Zidanefu inc.149014910.0063138567815329611.61170
3.TrasherBury11901198.7941903474.98485231.6960
4.SpectacularSpark10901094.256814527410.7108712780.9790
5.BaconBury10501057.87439828151.910767861.41180
6.Roiwerksage10171198.91317113180.78025761.41180
7.siaxisfu inc.10101016.466313142212111610781980.2
8.RaCkafu inc.980987.456413949153.3118811131.1980.2
9.Shaunfu inc.9761937.4219421452.83903441.1980
10.Sullasage970973.107014122480.595112280.8790.1
11.ToxicSpark900905.40459718270.77698270.9890
12.JessupSpark899975.74427718240.85476150.9780
13.YojimbO^sage810813.21449316280.64327900.5580
14.ClothSpark790826.92378013240.56006510.9880.5
15.LambiSpark790796.13418917240.77367860.9890
16.HavokApex710885.5831672382.96055281.1980
17.MorphSweet634947.93255614111.35774771.21090.2
18.TemujinEnvY5091516.451328942.32762351.21080
19.tukossage509884.5822484180.22924060.7680.2
20.jebassPaladen500683.1728613250.13835600.7690
21.Ellis D.Spark4931285.0916328812152670.8780.1
22.AlextronPaladen487885.7421464170.23714230.9890
23.Tiger the crabSpark4661296.121530690.72642701990
24.24EnvY4621376.38152810522662151.21080
25.DreamwinDudgeon4551266.181230480.52692561.1990
26.CommodoSweet4321386.4112266612701911.41070
27.KadoEnvY4011195.931328490.42362590.9890
28.Royal GiantBury3871077.171430131133302301.41180
29.Major CrisisEnvY3681096.921428131132491841.4970.1
30.Rampagefu inc.335875.651432951.82152770.8790.1
31.Cisesage2831126.01921450.81311890.7690
32.afghaN <ZH>Bury266453.9022491662.73004410.7690.1
33.KimPaladen2621456.58615240.51691181.41180.1
34.okyoBury240956.91102110002231611.41180.1
35.IxadorBury231624.381731890.91112720.4490.1
36.kessBury228796.1712246612201801.2980.3
37.EnergySpark2211535.95712250.4921010.9880.2
38.Cressage2071435.80812260.3821090.8790
39.Spikeysage2011675.80610150.246740.6570
40.ReadyEnvY2001046.218166231381311.1980

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top