[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADAFCLPR
1.BaconBury18801886.00109824805030.295670
2.Zidanefu inc.16901696.0027261982.446323240.218895.10.2
3.TrasherBury15201526.001615790.814365592.696371.70
4.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS14701476.0087170.11046550.2159421.40
5.nowonPATRIOTS14471656.00242312121246511002.2107483.70
6.McVicarfu inc.14001566.0032212179832.290420.70
7.AelderonBury13201326.0087531.74763491.468502.50
8.PorkjetBury12901516.0065331118323.72461.50
9.siaxisfu inc.12281686.00554142861631.857331.61.4
10.thixBury12101216.0076340.8180335.53061.40.2
11.AfghanBury11901196.0099360.57344651.682522.60.3
12.hellkitefu inc.11801186.001413951.811325951.987460.40
13.beamfu inc.10901176.00101000000000
14.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.0017165120.43689342360.80
15.bellflowersPATRIOTS10601066.0054321.5842142150.40
16.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.00884416873941.786494.30.1
17.Turbanfu inc.9741736.00766165201563.387261.40
18.SolacePATRIOTS9361286.0065240.53581732.1723521.2
19.TJ hazukiPATRIOTS9041036.0076340.84924181.282703.60.3
20.Childrenfu inc.870876.00101000000000
21.Smoking BlueBury8651486.0054321.53442091.686522.80.8
22.Sullasage8361436.002102012770.2127713
23.KlicKPATRIOTS8191126.00109370.4896440.110723.80.4
24.GET PSYCHOPubBrawler790796.0087350.61521900.822271.60.7
25.Easefu inc.770776.00100100000000
26.VehiclePATRIOTS693836.0076340.84242421.871401.10
27.Vysfu inc.6751546.0021200213721300
28.Oderus UrungusBury6431576.0032120.5491690.325853.70
29.mosiBury6141406.0043130.3136971.445321.80.3
30.Ice>PATRIOTS5391236.0043130.32101561.370521.30
31.CommodoApex4751166.0032120.5241330.212673.70.5
32.RaPATRIOTS4431306.0032300137741.969370.70
33.NosyDawGfu inc.430986.00433131801091.760361.51.7
34.kessBury425976.0043130.32521202.184401.51
35.YawnBury4121416.00322122131171.8107592.70
36.lame bomberPubBrawler4011376.00430406610.122000
37.WillByPATRIOTS348856.0032030211650.1118350.5
38.MarkmrwChemical344846.0032030141670.17842.30.5
39.JeromePATRIOTS3071246.0032030137971.4694940.5
40.wAZ.Chemical303816.00100100000000

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top