[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Sullasage61406147.29478512350.35437620.7690.1
2.KimEnvY21222147.3423501762.84773231.51060.1
3.24EnvY15801586.3817311252.4319324110100
4.destructfu inc.15701576.0131622564.23894860.8680.3
5.TrasherBury13801386.99142512261981211.6850
6.Zidanefu inc.136013610.004597405810296751.51170
7.Major CrisisEnvY13201326.921630151152622021.3970.1
8.afghaN <ZH>Bury12351505.961123560.81782130.8890.2
9.MythriLfu inc.12131316.54102110002061601.31080
10.Roiwerksage12101287.0318415130.44443611.21190
11.SpectacularSpark11901195.4220468120.73154080.8790
12.RaCkafu inc.11801187.004910438113.59278181.1980.1
13.siaxisfu inc.11701176.835511241142.99748751.1980.3
14.AlextronPaladen11501156.251126470.62412181.1980
15.MorphSweet11421277.2517391161.84143271.31180.2
16.ForkSpark10851546.1321458130.63553860.9890.1
17.IamPaladen10701076.27614240.51051061880.1
18.CiseSpark10681226.0520441281.52923740.8790
19.berzerksage10461136.3349130.397841.21190
20.BaconBury10001006.7416386100.64593121.51280
21.pee pee sockPaladen9941386.003721235530.7580
22.Havokfu inc.9801096.2523481944.84313651.2980
23.hellkiteEnvY9001306.6621481562.54403701.2980
24.ParadiseSweet8961056.1620421281.53843531.1980
25.FinalsMVPfu inc.8931246.037146161201141.1980
26.RickoCobra8071125.92370306768110100.1
27.LambiSpark802946.4618379913053131880
28.Glydesage800856.00612240.5781150.77100.1
29.KadoEnvY7681526.131431590.62622860.9890
30.YojimbO^sage697724.3622425170.31773390.5480
31.GeioEnvY6901306.5314231042.51871581.2870
32.jebassPaladen6731096.041022280.31561950.8790.1
33.Spikeysage660666.005705023540.4380
34.Vermillion FlameChemical6501585.96240203940110100
35.Vysfu inc.6351536.471324942.32471831.31080.2
36.RasaqCobra6301026.053603046580.88100.2
37.not uPaladen609985.67921360.51521810.8790
38.nowonPATRIOTS5861906.222620064401.61170
39.hypocritEnvY5781146.321122470.61591611770
40.Omega Redsage5711115.931328580.61972230.9780

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top