[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Sullasage61406147.299118329620.5123516020.8790.1
2.BaconBury25002508.318217455272200514161.41280
3.NantoPubBrawler23902396.0010100000000
4.nowonPATRIOTS22002207.92306017131.36054351.41070
5.PorkjetBury17701776.0085531.71432830.529570.2
6.afghaN <ZH>Bury16601666.00418827141.96518280.8790.1
7.24EnvY15801586.3817311252.4319324110100
8.ForkSpark15501557.277917834450.8155314671.1980.1
9.nokkonenDudgeon15201526.001117560.86694111.639240.1
10.Henry Saarifu inc.14901496.0061133146900.5480
11.Zidanefu inc.149014910.008317970135.4190813721.41180
12.too freshfu inc.14701476.0010100000000
13.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS14601466.1224467170.43456460.58140
14.TrasherBury14501458.796111648133.713257981.71170
15.RaCkafu inc.14301437.949020070203.5180115911.1980.2
16.bellflowersPATRIOTS13801386.321018641.51151230.9670
17.lame bomberPubBrawler13701376.0019271180.11723220.56120
18.Major CrisisEnvY13201326.921630151152622021.3970.1
19.GlydePATRIOTS12901526.1388260.3105911.213110.3
20.AmericanBury12801286.001323670.9276269112120
21.AelderonBury12701276.0020341191.24484760.913140
22.ClothSpark12501316.925712621360.696810340.9880.5
23.JeromePATRIOTS12401246.0053230.71511910.850640.3
24.Magnum SizePubBrawler11801186.00310302222122220
25.Royal GiantBury11601227.171834171173853101.21190
26.siaxisfu inc.11301137.788718062252.5162214441.1980.2
27.SolacePATRIOTS11201306.0864240.516481241200.8
28.RojiBury10901096.001014641.52562341.118170.1
29.SpectacularSpark10901095.717515731440.7117213680.9790
30.KlicKPATRIOTS10601066.21255311140.83024290.7680.1
31.Roiwerksage10171488.91327413190.78256001.41180
32.Shaunfu inc.9761937.4224521953.84684031.2980
33.AlextronPaladen970977.845712728291117710231.2980
34.ShinobeGangster9701367.31326921111.97695661.41180
35.IamPaladen960966.42408317230.75956590.9780
36.AttacksBury9281046.9227551982.44803831.3970
37.ToxicSpark9001095.734810118300.67958670.9890
38.JessupSpark899976.186712925420.692810300.9780
39.DelectableChemical890896.2334758260.36836301.1980.1
40.WorldBury840896.0023401491.6470458112110.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top