[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Pat BWreck18601866.001420590.64904521.125230
2.okyoSweet17301736.6424471772.44993711.31180.3
3.24EnvY16801689.93189399157324.9401231771.31080.2
4.PorkjetWreck14701476.0016141061.72718590.319610.1
5.DreamwinDudgeon14601469.90345916180.9124810751.221180
6.RaSweet14521946.24344916180.915909531.732190.3
7.oldeSweet14301436.57448520240.86459410.78110.9
8.fakiiriDudgeon12912046.0032212341810.217910
9.CommodoSweet12901298.02539228251.191312310.710130.1
10.thixSweet12901296.00425915270.69116161.515100.1
11.Geio <ZH>EnvY12801289.6510420395910.6203114601.41070
12.AlextronPaladen12701276.758617724620.4129214650.9780.1
13.Henry SaariWreck12701276.00355716190.815469291.727160
14.StungSweet12401246.3532532392.69707921.218150
15.MarkmrwWreck11401146.00405019210.976518030.415360.8
16.Eric ClaptonSweet11301147.591001875050118551797110100.1
17.TJ hazukiWreck11301136.0028327210.3158712321.350390.3
18.aFriEnvY11191346.0319341181.42712531.1870.5
19.i.d.Sweet11001346.007113032390.8108111630.9890
20.siaxisfu inc.10741138.7810522545600.8197820461990.2
21.G00LPaladen10701075.86357614210.74586230.7680.1
22.Big SeanSpark10331865.604711019280.77489230.8780.5
23.RaCkafu inc.10191227.058519143421160615951880.4
24.TripinEnvY10131069.22135275113225.1250023611.1990
25.RibbletWreck9871246.0075431.34012581.680520.2
26.ClothSpark980987.0514734653940.6274029400.9880.2
27.DiakkaEvil9681206.0064422263130266330.3
28.ForkSpark950958.549922224750.3186319411890.1
29.TurbanSweet940947.01244211130.85264341.213100
30.MikkizDudgeon9201206.3820381281.54003181.31180
31.NantoWreck920926.00911360.51107120.210650
32.CapeEnvY9111268.256011644162.8115410351.11090.1
33.DavyWreck9101126.0012156616735981.145400.2
34.RTAllenPaladen890895.8231599220.43365210.6690
35.OgronWreck8661366.001517961.55123751.430220
36.Rampagefu inc.8541196.34449719250.87858091880.4
37.Vysfu inc.8091177.21429022201.18756781.31080.3
38.JessupSpark7971115.884810913350.48299240.9880
39.hellkiteEnvY781886.4154124459510909991.1980
40.not uPaladen770836.3742779330.35276830.8790

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top