[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
2.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.008715048391.2391722661.726150
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007012823470.5111119220.69150.1
5.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8025468170.53384180.8790
6.RaCkaNasty85408547.8841913474.99167031.31080.1
7.MythriLNasty80008008.2839873183.98686421.41070
8.GypsiGossamer Wing78807887.724322139261.51390
9.Sullasage61406147.2914630248980.5235429070.88100.1
10.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
11.Zidanefu inc.169016910.00222462176463.8512254990.911120
12.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
13.McVicarfu inc.14001566.1413151125.53294510.722300.3
14.TarnishBury13901548.074289402209546751.41180
15.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
16.PorkjetBury12901546.00333214190.750517020.316530.3
17.siaxisfu inc.12281689.27145287103422.5292224621.21090.3
18.thixBury12101216.0027299180.59764212.334150.1
19.AfghanBury11901196.005710825320.8142116710.913150.1
20.hellkitefu inc.11801188.488716060272.2236817091.415110
21.beamfu inc.10901176.0022401662.72632731770.1
22.ClothSpark10901096.3716036169910.8291930141880.3
23.JessupSpark10801086.88176354741020.7261627860.9780
24.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.00333812210.65353191.71480
25.bellflowersPATRIOTS10601066.09405621191.1892913116160
26.ToxicSpark10401095.739520333620.5152717550.9890
27.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
28.jebassPaladen10101016.00195420531420.4277337280.7790
29.IamPaladen10001005.627514924510.5103712240.8780.1
30.Turbanfu inc.9741736.18182417117707358229150
31.TJ hazukiPATRIOTS9041036.00874414954281.271610.6
32.Childrenfu inc.8701096.0022361936.32352920.8780.1
33.Smoking BlueBury8651486.14183012624963921.317130.1
34.AlextronPaladen860869.52165361541110.5308631021990
35.Pineapple ExpressPaladen8261566.1237749280.34956320.8790.1
36.kessBury819976.847014134360.9153911841.31180.3
37.DelbiChemical8091045.084191202115337710.7680
38.HavokApex794906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
39.GET PSYCHOPubBrawler790806.1522355170.32824040.78120.3
40.ParadiseSpark789825.676413719450.4109811810.9890

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top