[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00467613330.499817240.613230.1
2.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.007712942351.2369920221.829160
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.00569921350.696616960.610170.1
5.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8020378120.72743320.8790
6.Sullasage61406147.2914430047970.5222028230.8790.1
7.Zidanefu inc.219021910.00198413157413.8454850410.911120
8.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
9.PorkjetBury16901696.00313012190.646215690.315520.2
10.TrasherBury14401449.8712423284402.1379324301.616100
11.RaCkafu inc.14031468.48139309107323.3273224981.1980.2
12.McVicarfu inc.13101656.031098242663380.830380.2
13.JessupSpark13001306.3615431065890.7225824330.9780
14.RaantaBury12801286.74356328745313801.4860.7
15.hellkitefu inc.12381488.267112849222.2211614641.417110
16.okyoBury123014010.0011223996166293518701.61280.2
17.thixBury12101216.0027299180.59764212.334150.1
18.AelderonBury12031326.00264213131670657116160
19.YojimbO^sage12001203.106614423430.572012370.6590
20.Roiwerksage119314810.004811023250.912478541.51180.1
21.TarnishBury11921548.074289402209546751.41180
22.AfghanBury11901196.00488422260.8125914530.915170.1
23.OgronPATRIOTS11091426.00395522171.311049491.220170.1
24.siaxisfu inc.10941688.7413526696392.5270522911.21090.3
25.beamfu inc.10901356.1317321252.42322221770.1
26.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801086.00303410200.54512711.71380
27.bellflowersPATRIOTS10601066.09395521181.2891903116160
28.AttacksBury10401447.919320162312184615711.2980
29.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
30.Henry Saarifu inc.10081296.007113140311.312781320110100.1
31.IamPaladen10001005.627514924510.5103712240.8780.1
32.3DMBury9211016.007013141291.4107413360.88100
33.ParadiseSpark9031065.765511816390.493810130.9890
34.Omega Redfu inc.8811116.291318121121594630.39260
35.Childrenfu inc.8701096.0022361936.32352920.8780.1
36.ToxicSpark8701095.738518031540.6135615380.9890
37.Turbanfu inc.8671736.18182417117707358229150
38.AlextronPaladen860869.52165361541110.5308631021990
39.jebassPaladen820966.00165357471180.4237531320.8790
40.TJ hazukiPATRIOTS8051036.00874414954281.271610.6

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top