[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
2.nowonLEGO17600176010.0010218055471.2423125471.724140
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
5.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
6.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
7.Oderus UrungusBury15101576.0053140.3831770.528590
8.Smoking BlueBury14801486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
9.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
10.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
11.mosiBury11931406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1
12.jebassPaladen10801086.00219476581610.4315842270.7790
13.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.00333812210.65353191.71480
14.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10681566.1237749280.34956320.8790.1
15.Ice>PATRIOTS10481296.011014460.72602291.119160.1
16.24EnvY10401099.806514349163.1135410671.3970
17.DelbiChemical10401045.084191202115337710.7680
18.Attack ModePaladen10211385.586713016510.390811360.8790.1
19.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
20.ToxicSpark10101095.739720734630.5155817930.9890
21.IamPaladen10001005.627514924510.5103712240.8780.1
22.GeioEnvY9741446.9646883794.17766131.3970
23.HavokApex900906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
24.NosyDawGfu inc.835986.00433131801091.760361.7
25.RaCkaDark8251336.68347522121.87366011.21080.1
26.ZidaneDark8221306.51296718111.66715361.31080.1
27.VehiclePATRIOTS8201176.3019231091.15726950.825300
28.WillByPATRIOTS817946.0056140.3462050.28340.2
29.YawnBury8011416.1121399120.84964491.113120.1
30.tukossage7971316.0025515200.33124200.7680.2
31.CintraLEGO788826.0010100000000
32.KadoEnvY7801067.315110932191.79728841.1980
33.lame bomberPubBrawler7781376.00253912402414420.56110
34.RTAllenPaladen770775.878016817630.396615180.6690.1
35.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
36.ShinobeGangster7421367.31326921111.97695661.41180
37.BeastyChemical6731076.0021304170.22203210.77110.3
38.Major CrisisEnvY6471556.83184016283833321.21080.1
39.Roiwerksage6401489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
40.Shopping <ZH>PubBrawler635806.00914090651200.5590

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top